cart icon
Beans and Pulses: 6 to 6 of 6 PreviousPage Go to Page: 1 2
Urad image Urad

Botanical Name: Vigna mungo
Other Names: Urid, Black gram, Black lentil, White lentil

Origin: India

More...
6 to 6 of 6 PreviousPage Go to Page: 1 2