cart icon
Fruits: 46 to 47 of 47 PreviousPage Go to Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Wood Apple image Wood Apple

Botanical Name: Feronia Elephantum, Limonia Acidissima
Other Names: Koht, Elephant apple, Feronia elephantum, Feronia limonia, Monkey fruit or Curd fruit, Kaitha, Divul

Origin: India, Pakistan, Burma

More...
Zalacca image Zalacca

Botanical Name: Salacca zalacca, Salacca edulis
Other Names: Salak, Salaca, Snake fruit, Salakpalme

Origin: SE Asia

More...
46 to 47 of 47 PreviousPage Go to Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10