cart icon
Fruits: 11 to 15 of 47 NextPage Go to Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Date Palm image Date Palm

Botanical Name: Phoenix dactylifera
Other Names: Dattier, Datil, Datteri, Tamara, Kharek

Origin: Persian Gulf

More...
Doringu image Doringu

Botanical Name: Citrus maxima x Citrus limettioides
Other Names: Ugli fruit

Origin: India

More...
Dragon Fruit image Dragon Fruit

Botanical Name: Hylocereus undatus
Other Names: Strawberry Pear, Pitaya, Pitahaya

Origin: Mexico and central America

More...
Durian image Durian

Botanical Name: Durio zibethinus
Other Names: Civet fruit, Stinkvrucht

Origin: Borneo, Sumatra

More...
Fig image Fig

Botanical Name: Ficus carica
Other Names: Angir, Figue, Figo, Fico, Higo, Fikon, Vijg

Origin: Western Asia, Mediterranean

More...
11 to 15 of 47 NextPage Go to Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10