cart icon
Fruits: 16 to 20 of 47 NextPage Go to Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Guava image Guava

Botanical Name: Psidium guajava
Other Names: Jaiphar, Guave, Goyave, Guayabe, Guaiava

Origin: Central America

More...
Jackfruit image Jackfruit

Botanical Name: Artocarpus heterophyllus
Other Names: Jak, Jaca, Chakka, Phanas, Katahal, Palaa, Nangka, Kanoon

Origin: India, Western Ghats

More...
Jambolan image Jambolan

Botanical Name: Syzygium cumini, Eugenia jambolana
Other Names: Jambu, Jambool, Java plum, Jamun, Jamblang, Neredupandu, Indian blackberry, Duhat plum, Black plum

Origin: India, Burma, Sri Lanka

More...
Java Apple image Java Apple

Botanical Name: Syzygium samarangense
Other Names: Wax apple, Wax jambu, Water apple, Rose apple, Jamrul, Amrul, Chom pu kio, Makopa, Semarang

Origin: Malaysia, Andoman and Nicobar Islands

More...
Kiwi image Kiwi

Botanical Name: Actinidia deliciosa
Other Names: Chinese gooseberry, Kivi, Macaque peach, Wood berry

Origin: China

More...
16 to 20 of 47 NextPage Go to Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10