cart icon
Fruits: 21 to 25 of 47 NextPage Go to Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Langsat image Langsat

Botanical Name: Lansium domesticum
Other Names: Langsa, Lanzon, Duku, Kokosan

Origin: Malaysia

More...
Lime image Lime

Botanical Name: Citrus latifolia, C. hystrix, C. aurantifolia, C. limetta
Other Names: Limbu, Makrut, Limeon, Limone, Limette, Lima, Limon verde, Kalka

Origin: Persia

More...
Longan image Longan

Botanical Name: Dimocarpus longan
Other Names: Guiyuan, Dragon's eye

Origin: SE Asia

More...
Loquat image Loquat

Botanical Name: Eriobotrya japonica
Other Names: Nispero, Nespola, Mispel, Wollmispel, Ameixa amarella, Amarela

Origin: SE China, Southern Japan

More...
Lychee image Lychee

Botanical Name: Litchi chinensis
Other Names: Litchi, Lechia, Litsche, Litchiplommon

Origin: Southern China

More...
21 to 25 of 47 NextPage Go to Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10