cart icon
Fruits: 31 to 35 of 47 NextPage Go to Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Passionfruit image Passionfruit

Botanical Name: Passiflora edulis
Other Names: Granadilla, Parcha, Lilikoi, Matunga, Passionsblomma, Passiflore

Origin: Brazil, Paraguay

More...
Persimmon image Persimmon

Botanical Name: Diospyros kaki
Other Names: Japanese persimmon, Kaki, Sharon fruit, Caqui, Cachi, Dióspiro

Origin: Japan, China, Burma

More...
Physalis image Physalis

Botanical Name: Physalis peruviana
Other Names: Cape Gooseberry, Poha

Origin: Peru, Chile

More...
Pineapple image Pineapple

Botanical Name: Ananas comosus
Other Names: Ananas, Anarus, Piña

Origin: Brazil, Peru, Bolivia, Paraguay

More...
Pineapple Guava image Pineapple Guava

Botanical Name: Feijoa sellowiana
Other Names: Feijoa, Guavasteen

Origin: Brazil, Uraguay, Argentina

More...
31 to 35 of 47 NextPage Go to Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10