cart icon
Fruits: 36 to 40 of 47 NextPage Go to Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Pomegranate image Pomegranate

Botanical Name: Punica granatum
Other Names: Darum, Dulim, Dalim, Grenade, Granada, Granato, Granatäpple

Origin: Iran/Persia

More...
Pommelo image Pommelo

Botanical Name: Citrus maxima
Other Names: Pompelmoes, Limau abong, Chukkotru

Origin: South East Asia, Pacific Islands

More...
Prickly Pear image Prickly Pear

Botanical Name: Opuntia engelmannii, Opuntia ficus indica
Other Names: Indian fig, Ficcudinia

Origin: Unknown

More...
Rambutan image Rambutan

Botanical Name: Nephelium lappaceum
Other Names: Ramboostan, Phruan, Chom chom

Origin: Malaysia, SE Asia

More...
Sapodilla image Sapodilla

Botanical Name: Manilkara zapota
Other Names: Chiku, Chico, Chicozapote, Zapote, Dilly, Mispel, Mispu, Naseberry

Origin: Yucatan, Soutern Mexico, Belize

More...
36 to 40 of 47 NextPage Go to Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10