cart icon
Vegetables: 1 to 5 of 16 NextPage Go to Page: 1 2 3 4
Arbi image Arbi

Botanical Name: Colocasia esculenta
Other Names: Taro, Eddoe, Patra, Elephant ears

Origin:

More...
Aubergine image Aubergine

Botanical Name: Solanum melongena
Other Names: Eggplant, Bringal, Melongena, Berenjena, Katharikkaai, Baingan, Qiezi, Ringra

Origin: Mediterranean

More...
Cassava image Cassava

Botanical Name: Manihot esculenta
Other Names: Mogo, Cassada, Cassave, Shushu, Yuca, Manioc, Mandioca, Tapioka, Imanoka, Kasaba, Tapioca plant

Origin: South America

More...
Dudhi image Dudhi

Botanical Name: Benincasa hispada
Other Names: White gourd, white pumpkin, Lauki, Cucuzza, Po gua

Origin: India

More...
Gisuri image Gisuri

Botanical Name: Loofa acutangula
Other Names: Luffa, Ridged gourd, Turai, Jhingey, Patola, Silk gourd, Silk squash, Sing qua

Origin: Southern Asia

More...
1 to 5 of 16 NextPage Go to Page: 1 2 3 4