cart icon
Vegetables: 11 to 15 of 15 PreviousPage Go to Page: 1 2 3
Moringa image Moringa

Botanical Name: Moringa oleifera
Other Names: Saragwo, Horseradish tree, Drumstick Tree, Malunggay, Sajina, Nébéday

Origin: India

More...
Okra image Okra

Botanical Name: Hibiscus esculentus
Other Names: Bhindi, Gumbo, Quingombó, Quiab

Origin: Ethiopia

More...
Olive image Olive

Botanical Name: Olea europaea
Other Names: Azeitona, Aceituna, Olijf, Oliva

Origin: Eastern Mediterranean

More...
Sugarcane image Sugarcane

Botanical Name: Saccharum officinarum
Other Names: Sugar Reed, Azucar, Sucre, Sukkar, Sockerrör, Tsuker, Guarapo, Piloncillo, Kurozato, Sairdi, Ganna, Kaneh, Zucchero, Zucker

Origin: New Guinea

More...
Tindora image Tindora

Botanical Name: Coccinia grandis
Other Names: Ivy Gourd, Kundri, Kovai, Tindla, Pepinillos

Origin: India

More...
11 to 15 of 15 PreviousPage Go to Page: 1 2 3