cart icon
Vegetables: 6 to 10 of 16 NextPage Go to Page: 1 2 3 4
Guar image Guar

Botanical Name: Cyamopsis tetragonoloba, C. Psoralioides
Other Names: Guvar, Gawaar, Cluster bean, Kotthavarai, Gokarakaya

Origin: India

More...
Gunda image Gunda

Botanical Name: Cordia gheraf, Cordia myxa, Cordia dichotoma
Other Names: Gumberry, Labeda, Lasora

Origin: India, Myanmar, Nepal

More...
Kantola image Kantola

Botanical Name: Momordica dioica, M. cochinchinensis
Other Names: Spiny gourd, Teasle gourd, Kakrol, Kankro, Kartoli, Kantoli, Bhat korola

Origin: India, South East Asia

More...
Karela image Karela

Botanical Name: Momordica charantia
Other Names: Bitter gourd, Bitter melon, Hanzal, Nigauri, Peria, Karawila, Balsamina, Foo gua

Origin: South East Asia

More...
Mogri image Mogri

Botanical Name: Raphanus sativus
Other Names: Radish pods, Mogro, Mungori, Mongri

Origin: China

More...
6 to 10 of 16 NextPage Go to Page: 1 2 3 4